Quick Event 1.0

2018-03-12T10:10:25

Výsledky po kategoriích

Page 1/@{n}

Výsledky po kategoriích

Kros na Kopcích

2018-03-10T09:45:00

Třebíč

A

délka: 7670

převýšení: 120

1.

Zháňal Jan

1987

28.33

2.

Jakůbek Michael

1998

28.36

3.

Vrba Ondřej

1984

30.15

4.

Nezveda David

1998

30.27

5.

Holík Jiří

1980

34.34

6.

Koukal Jan

1979

39.43

B40

délka: 7670

převýšení: 120

1.

Vítek Jaroslav

1972

28.17

2.

Štýbnar Zbyněk

1974

30.58

3.

Lauerman Jan

1974

32.05

4.

Čermák Bedřich

1974

33.00

5.

Palásek Martin

1977

33.13

6.

Konečný Karel

1970

33.50

7.

Procházka Dušan

1972

35.02

8.

Glovacz Tomáš

1976

35.44

9.

Heimlich Pavel

1977

35.52

10.

Škarka Daniel

1978

37.15

11.

Jičínský Petr

1972

37.32

12.

Dvořák Jiří

1969

38.40

13.

Studený Pavel

1971

41.14

B50

délka: 7670

převýšení: 120

1.

Vlčan Luboš

1968

34.32

2.

Němec Bedřich

1964

38.00

3.

Belán Luděk

1966

41.21

B60

délka: 7670

převýšení: 120

1.

Bobek Josef

1949

39.01

2.

Klusáček Pavel

1956

42.22

3.

Vacek Vladimír

1951

46.28

B70

délka: 3970

převýšení: 60

1.

Koukal Vladimír

1941

22.33

2.

Černý Jaroslav

1946

24.56

C

délka: 3970

převýšení: 60

1.

Vrbová Jana

1984

17.47

2.

Březnová Radka

1999

18.32

3.

Březnová Klára

1993

20.25

4.

Nezvedová Marie

1995

23.48

C35

délka: 3970

převýšení: 60

1.

Vejrostová Hana

1983

17.58

2.

Novotná Lucie

1975

19.00

3.

Brunnerová Eva

1976

21.07

4.

Vomelová Eva

1977

21.33

5.

Jičínská Lenka

1974

22.24

C45

délka: 3970

převýšení: 60

1.

Březnová Ivana

1969

22.19

2.

Řezníčková Andrea

1973

24.25

D1

délka: 3970

převýšení: 60

1.

Kabrda Jiří

2001

14.34

2.

Janík Tadeáš

2001

15.26

3.

Kopeček Jan

2001

16.31

4.

Trojan Adam

2004

17.09

5.

Vařejka Kamil

2004

17.12

6.

Grulich Ondřej

2001

17.23

7.

Fučík Karel

2002

17.26

8.

Kubánek Matěj

2002

20.01

9.

Coufal Lukáš

2001

21.12

D2

délka: 3970

převýšení: 60

1.

Procházková Nikola

2002

17.06

2.

Vomelová Aneta

2001

19.41

3.

Šaclová Paricie

2001

19.48

Z1

délka: 1270

převýšení: 15

1.

Caha Jan

2003

5.08

2.

Novotný Tomáš

2003

7.13

3.

Štýbnar Štěpán

2003

34.35

Z2

délka: 1270

převýšení: 15

1.

Mezlíková Klára

2004

5.34

2.

Tichá Natálie

2004

5.54

Z3

délka: 1270

převýšení: 15

1.

Vítek Matěj

2005

5.09

2.

Auf Jakub

2005

5.15

3.

Coufal Stanislav

2005

5.32

4.

Března Matěj

2005

5.39

5.

Fila Adam

2005

5.45

6.

Caha Adam

2005

5.47

7.

Voda Jan

2007

5.56

8.

Glovacz Adam

2005

6.22

9.

Tichý Michael

2008

6.30

10.

Brunner Jan

2006

6.50

Z4

délka: 1270

převýšení: 15

1.

Mitisková Michaela

2005

5.18

2.

Teplá Simona

2006

5.32

3.

Vítková Hana

2007

5.34

4.

Mezlíková Šárka

2007

6.06

5.

Novotná Kateřina

2008

6.38

6.

Coufalová Tereza

2008

6.40

7.

Vodová Nikola

2008

6.43

8.

Mitisková Lucie

2007

6.44

9.

Toufarová Kristýna

2008

6.46

10.

Nosková Klára

2006

6.51

11.

Filová Julie

2008

7.02

12.

Volávková Lucie

2006

7.36

Z5

délka: 810

převýšení: 0

1.

Gothard Štěpán

2009

3.06

2.

Řezníček Viktor

2009

3.12

3.

Beneš Šimon

2009

3.13

4.

Beneš Lukáš

2011

3.26

4.

Otruba Marek

2009

3.26

6.

Auf Jan

2009

3.48

7.

Konečný Karel

2011

3.52

8.

Věžník Roman

2011

3.57

Z6

délka: 810

převýšení: 0

1.

Gothardová Ela

2011

3.33

2.

Mezlíková Zuzana

2009

3.35

3.

Sobotková Karolína

2011

4.26

Z7

délka: 270

převýšení: 0

1.

Mazzarese David

2012

0.58

2.

Klemensevič Lukáš

2012

1.15

3.

Polehla Maxmilián

2012

1.23

4.

Heimlich Bořivoj

2013

1.36

5.

Polehla Albert

2015

2.04

6.

Sobotka Ondřej

2014

2.48

Z8

délka: 270

převýšení: 0

1.

Mitisková Nela

2012

1.08

2.

Gothardová Tina

2013

1.30

3.

Tichá Viktorie

2014

1.32

4.

Lauermanová Eva

2013

1.42